Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Starfish Himeroometridae

Family Name: Starfish Himeroometridae
Common Name: Red Crinoid
Starfish Himeroometridae   Starfish Himeroometridae
Latin Name: Himerometra Robusti Pinna
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4