Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Starfish Ophiocomidae

Family Name: Starfish Ophiocomidae
Common Name: A Brittle Starfish
Starfish Ophiocomidae   Starfish Ophiocomidae
Latin Name: Ophiomastrix Venosa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiocomidae
Common Name: A Brittle Star
Starfish Ophiocomidae
Latin Name: Ophiomastrix Variabilis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiocomidae
Common Name: A Brittle Star
Starfish Ophiocomidae
Latin Name: Ophiarachna Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4