Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Starfish Ophiodermatidae

Family Name: Starfish Ophiodermatidae
Common Name: Green Brittle Starfish
Starfish Ophiodermatidae   Starfish Ophiodermatidae
Latin Name: Ophiarachna Inccrassata
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiodermatidae
Common Name: Scarlet Serpent Starfish
Starfish Ophiodermatidae
Latin Name: Ophiomyxa Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiodermatidae
Common Name: A Red and White Starfish
Starfish Ophiodermatidae
Latin Name: Ophiomyxa Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4