Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Starfish Ophiotrichidae

Family Name: Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Common Name: A Brittle Starfish
Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Latin Name: Ophiotrichid Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Common Name: A Commensal Brittle Starfish
Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Common Name: Brittle Star
Starfish Ophiotrichidae   Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Latin Name: Ophiothrix Purpurea
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Common Name: A Brittle Star
Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Latin Name: Ophiothrix Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Common Name: A Brittle Star
Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Latin Name: Ophiothix Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Common Name: A Brittle Star
Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Latin Name: Ophiotrix Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Common Name:
Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Latin Name: Ophiothera Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Common Name:
Starfish Ophiotrichidae   Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Latin Name: Nepanthia Belcheri
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Common Name:
Starfish Ophiotrichidae
Latin Name: Ophiostrix Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4