Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Worm Baseodiscidae

Family Name: Worm Baseodiscidae
Common Name: A Ribbon Worm
Worm Baseodiscidae
Latin Name: Baseodiscus Quinquelineatus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4