Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Worm Boniellidae

Family Name: Worm Boniellidae
Common Name: Tongue Worm Proboscis
Worm Boniellidae
Latin Name: Boniella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4