Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Worm Eunicidae

Family Name: Worm Eunicidae
Common Name: Caribbean Bobbit Worm
Worm Eunicidae   Worm Eunicidae
Latin Name: Eunice Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Worm Eunicidae
Common Name: Indo Pacific Bobbit Worm
Worm Eunicidae   Worm Eunicidae
Latin Name: Eunice Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4