Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Worm Lineidae

Family Name: Worm Lineidae
Common Name: A Ribbon Worm
Worm Lineidae
Latin Name: Notospermus Tricuspidatus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4