Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Worm Phascolosomatidae

Family Name: Worm Phascolosomatidae
Common Name: Acorn Worn
Worm Phascolosomatidae   Worm Phascolosomatidae
Latin Name: Phascolosoma Nigriscens
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4