Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Worm Polynoidae

Family Name: Worm Polynoidae
Common Name: A Polynoid Worm
Worm Polynoidae
Latin Name: Asterophilia Carlae
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Worm Polynoidae
Common Name: Holothurid Worm
Worm Polynoidae
Latin Name: Asterophilia Species (Carlae?)
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Worm Polynoidae
Common Name: Holthurid / Scale Worm
Worm Polynoidae   Worm Polynoidae
Latin Name: Gasterolepidia Clavigera
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4