Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Worm Serpulidae

Family Name: Worm Serpulidae
Common Name: Bottle Brush Tubeworm
Worm Serpulidae   Worm Serpulidae
Latin Name: Spirobranchius Giganteus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Worm Serpulidae
Common Name: Koko Koko Worm
Worm Serpulidae   Worm Serpulidae
Latin Name: Spirobranchis Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Worm Serpulidae
Common Name: A Coel Plague Flatworms
Worm Serpulidae
Latin Name: Waminoa Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Worm Serpulidae
Common Name: Colonial Tubeworms
Worm Serpulidae   Worm Serpulidae
Latin Name: Filograna Imploxa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Worm Serpulidae
Common Name: Colonial Tubeworm
Worm Serpulidae   Worm Serpulidae
Latin Name: Filogranella Elatensis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Worm Serpulidae
Common Name: Koko Worm
Worm Serpulidae   Worm Serpulidae
Latin Name: Protula Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Worm Serpulidae
Common Name: Forked Protulid Head
Worm Serpulidae   Worm Serpulidae
Latin Name: Protula Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4