Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Worm Spionidae

Family Name: Worm Spionidae
Common Name: Spionid Worm
Worm Spionidae   Worm Spionidae
Latin Name: Polydorella Prolifera
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4