Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Worm Terebellidae

Family Name: Worm Terebellidae
Common Name: Terebellid Polychaeteworm
Worm Terebellidae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Worm Terebellidae
Common Name: Spaghetti Worm
Worm Terebellidae   Worm Terebellidae
Latin Name: Eupolymnia Nebulosa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4