Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Marine -> Bythidae

Family Name: Bythidae
Common Name: Dusky Brotulid
Bythidae
Latin Name: Brotulina Fusca
Distribution: West Pacific
Size: 10-12cm
Compatibility: Blue and White
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4