Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Marine -> Priacanthidae

Family Name: Priacanthidae
Common Name: A Big Eye Species
Priacanthidae   Priacanthidae
Latin Name: Priacanthus Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility: Blue and White
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4