Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Marine -> Rajidae

Family Name: Rajidae
Common Name:
Rajidae   Rajidae
Latin Name: Dasyatis Hawaiiensis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility: Red
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4