Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Plants -> Water Lily

Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Amabias
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Atropururea
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily   Water Lily
Latin Name: Attraction
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Caroliniana
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Caroliniana Nivea
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Charlene Strawn
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily   Water Lily
Latin Name: Comanche
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Conqueror
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Escarboucle
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily   Water Lily
Latin Name: Fabiola
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Froebali
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Gownere
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Hollandia
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: James Brydon
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Laydekeri Lilacea
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Laydekeri Purpura
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Marliacelea Albida
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Marliacelea Rusea
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Mansaniello
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Maurice Laydaker
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily   Water Lily
Latin Name: Mme Wilfon Gonnere
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Newton
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Norma Gedye
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Ordata Alba
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily   Water Lily
Latin Name: Ordata Luciana
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Ordata Rosanna Suprume
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Ordata Sulphurea
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Pink Opal
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Pygmaea Rubra
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Pygmaea Rubra
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Ray Davis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Rembrant
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Rose Magnolia
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Sirius
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Splendide
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Vesuve
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily
Latin Name: Medium Yellow to be identified
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH:


Family Name: Water Lily
Common Name: Water Lilies
Water Lily   Water Lily
Latin Name: May be attraction
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: ºC
PH: