Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Tropical -> Central and South America

Family Name: Central and South America
Common Name: Keyhole Cichlid
Central and South America   Central and South America
Latin Name: Cleithracara Maroni
Distribution: South America Trinidad
Size: 8-9cm
Compatibility: Blue
Temperature: 22-26ºC
PH: 6-7.5